Scarlet Red – Scarlet, The Blond Sex Addict

And here’s a new episode of the adventures of the American girl Scarlet Red in France, for the film “How I became a Sexual Slave”. Her orgasmic shouts can’t let you indifferent.
Aliases: Scarlett Red, Charlotte

Featuring actress

Scarlet Red (August 1, 1992)
1Popularity: 1Place of Birth: Aspen, Colorado, USA
Tall (5'9"), slender, and fetching blonde Scarlet Red was born on August 1, 1992 in Aspen, Colorado. The daughter of a snowboard and ski instructor father (she's been a skier since the age of two), Red grew up as a mountain girl in the Aspen and Vail area of Colorado as well as played both soccer and volleyball…

Full info

NO COMMENTS