Sandra Luberc – Do You Speak English

Two foreigners get a crash course on the English language but end up speaking the language of fucking as they communicate using their fingers, tongues and more.
Aliases: Kameya

Featuring actress

Sandra Luberc (October 19, 1992)
3Popularity: 3Place of Birth: Russia
Sandra Luberc is a porn star from Russia. She was born on October 19, 1992. She has brown eyes and black hair. Sandra is 160 cm tall and weighs 45 kg. Her measurements are 32A-24-32.

Full info

info not available

NO COMMENTS