Peta Jensen – I Love My Cheating Wife

Friend or not but we can’t help it when Peta puts her huge hot tits in our face, our cock just explodes out of our pants ready to fuck! We just had to put her melons into our mouth before we could slide our cock into her tight pussy. Watching those juggs bounce around had us exploding cum onto her face and watching it drip onto her beautiful tits.
Aliases: Scarlett Reid

Featuring actress

Peta Jensen (December 24, 1990)
56Popularity: 56Place of Birth: Zephyrhills, Florida, USA
Peta Jensen was born on December 24, 1990, in Zephyrhills, Florida. A self-described nerd in high school. Jensen started out in the adult entertainment industry dancing at strip clubs and did her first hardcore shoot on September 8, 2014, after she was approached by a talent scout while dancing at a club…

Full info

NO COMMENTS