DOWNLOAD THIS VIDEO AND ALL IMAGES

Lorde (November 7, 1996)
2Popularity: 2Place of Birth: Auckland, New Zealand
Ella Marija Lani Yelich-O'Connor (born 7 November 1996), known professionally as Lorde, is a New Zealand singer-songwriter. Taking inspiration from aristocracy for her stage name, she is known for her unconventional musical styles and introspective songwriting. Her music is primarily electropop with elements of dream pop and indie-electro.

Birth Name: Ella Marija Lani Yelich-O’Connor
It’s a slight one but that is definitely Lorde’s nipple at the 2016 Met Gala in New York.




NO COMMENTS