Little Caprice – Double Tease

N/A
Aliases: Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova

Featuring actress

Little Caprice (October 26, 1988)
2Popularity: 2Place of Birth: Prague, Czech Republic, EU
Little Caprice is a porn actress from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 26, 1988. Caprice has brown eyes and brown hair. She is 168 cm tall and weighs 48 kg. Her measurements are 32B-25-34.

Full info

info not available

Little Caprice – Nipase

Little Caprice - Nipase

Little Caprice – Double Tease

Little Caprice - Double Tease

NO COMMENTS