India Summer – How I Became a Sexual Slave

Here’s for our greatest pleasure a scene with a MILF and young man with a big dick. This MILF knows what she wants and loves sex!
Aliases: India Summers, Jody Jean Olson

Featuring actress

India Summer (April 26, 1975)
9Popularity: 9Place of Birth: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
India Summer was born on April 26, 1976 in Des Moines, Iowa. She's of mixed Irish, German, English, and Native American descent. An only child growing up, Summer ran track and cross country in high school. India worked as a lifeguard and at hippie and jewelry shops through high school and college (she has a B…

Full info

India Summer and Jodi Taylor – My Girlfriends Mother 9

India Summer and Jodi Taylor - My Girlfriends Mother 9

NO COMMENTS