Daphne Klyde – Tanned Cutie

Long hair brunette Daphne Klyde shows her nude teen body from jeans and panties.
Aliases: Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black

Featuring actress

Daphne Klyde (March 24, 1994)
4Popularity: 4Place of Birth: Ukraine
Daphne Klyde is a Porn Actress from Ukraine. She was born in Ukraine on March 24, 1994. Daphne has brown eyes and black hair. She is 168 cm tall and weighs 62 kg. Her measurements are 36A-24-36.

Dapne Klyde is also known as Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black and Daria Black.

Full info

info not available

NO COMMENTS