Alexis Malone – Home From the Office

N/A
Aliases: Ivy Alexiss, Gloranna Malone, Alexis Moon

Featuring actress

Alexis Malone (June 29, 1979)
1Popularity: 1Place of Birth: Butler, Pennsylvania, USA
Alexis Malone is a porn star from the United States. She was born on June 29, 1979 in Butler, Pennsylvania, USA. She has brown eyes and blonde hair. Alexis is 170 cm tall and weighs 57 kg. Her measurements are 34DD-25-36. In her belly button and in her lower lip she has piercings. She has several tattoos.

Full info

info not available

NO COMMENTS